Home > Celebrity > L > Lily James > Lily James Filmography

Lily James Filmography

Lily James

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lily Chloe Ninette Thomson

Birth Date :

April 05, 1989

Birth Place :

Esher, Surrey, England

Claim to fame :

As Korrina in "Wrath of the Titans" (2012)
The Kaiser's Last Kiss InfoThe Kaiser's Last Kiss (2016)


Baby Driver InfoBaby Driver (2016)


War and Peace InfoWar and Peace (2015) - TV
stars as Natasha Rostova


Adam Jones InfoAdam Jones (2015) aka "Chef"


Cinderella InfoCinderella (2015)
stars as Cinderella


Pride and Prejudice and Zombies InfoPride and Prejudice and Zombies (2015)
stars as Elizabeth Benneth


Silent Treatment (2013)
stars as The Girl


Broken (2013) InfoBroken (2013) (2013)
stars as Older Skunk


Chemistry (2012)
stars as Ines


Wrath of the Titans InfoWrath of the Titans (2012)
stars as Korrina


Fast Girls InfoFast Girls (2012)
stars as Lisa Temple


Downton Abbey InfoDownton Abbey (2012) - TV
stars as Lady Rose MacClare


Secret Diary of a Call Girl InfoSecret Diary of a Call Girl (2011) - TV
stars as Poppy


Just William (2010) - TV
stars as Ethel Brown


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015