Home > Celebrity > L > Lily Cole > Lily Cole Filmography

Lily Cole Filmography

Lily Cole

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Lily Luahana Cole

Birth Date :

May 19, 1988

Birth Place :

Torquay, Devon, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Valentina in "The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus" (2009)
The Messenger InfoThe Messenger (2014)
stars as Emma


London Fields InfoLondon Fields (2014)
stars as Trish Shirt


Gravy InfoGravy (2014)
stars as Mimi


Orion InfoOrion (2014)


Red Shoes (2013) - VI
stars as The Dancer


Sacrilege (2013) - VI
stars as Girl


Confession of a Child of the Century InfoConfession of a Child of the Century (2012)
stars as Elise


Snow White and the Huntsman InfoSnow White and the Huntsman (2012)
stars as Greta


The Moth Diaries InfoThe Moth Diaries (2011)
stars as Ernessa


There Be Dragons InfoThere Be Dragons (2011)
stars as Aline


Passage (2009)
stars as Tania


The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus InfoThe Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus (2009)
stars as Valentina


Rage InfoRage (2009)
stars as Lettuce Leaf


St. Trinian's InfoSt. Trinian's (2007)
stars as Polly


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015