Home > Celebrity > L > Lily Cole > Lily Cole Fan Sites

Lily Cole Fan Sites

Lily Cole

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Lily Luahana Cole

Birth Date :

May 19, 1988

Birth Place :

Torquay, Devon, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Valentina in "The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus" (2009)

The following Lily Cole fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lily_cole
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/lily_cole/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/lily_cole/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lily Cole Pictures


ELLE Style Awards 2015 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Snow White and the Huntsman - Arrivals
ELLE Style Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Louis Vuitton Host Richard Prince Dinner at the Serpentine Gallery in London on June 24, 2008
World Premiere of Snow White and the Huntsman - Arrivals
Giles Deacon Spring Summer 2007 Launch for Mulberry
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Fortune Forum Summit at the Royal Courts of Justice in London on November 30, 2007