Home > Celebrity > L > Lily Cole > Lily Cole Awards

Lily Cole Awards

Lily Cole

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Lily Luahana Cole

Birth Date :

May 19, 1988

Birth Place :

Torquay, Devon, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Valentina in "The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus" (2009)

Elle Style Awards


2015

Won H&M Conscious Award


Scream Awards


2010

Got nomination for Scream Award
category Best Fantasy Actress for The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus (2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lily Cole Pictures


Louis Vuitton Host Richard Prince Dinner at the Serpentine Gallery in London on June 24, 2008
World Premiere of Snow White and the Huntsman - Arrivals
Giles Deacon Spring Summer 2007 Launch for Mulberry
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
ELLE Style Awards 2015 - Arrivals
The Jameson Empire Awards 2011 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Snow White and the Huntsman - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
'Alice in Wonderland' UK Premiere - Arrivals