Home > Celebrity > L > Lily Allen > Lily Allen Wallpaper

Lily Allen Wallpaper

Lily Allen

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Lily Rose Beatrice Allen

Birth Date :

May 02, 1985

Birth Place :

Hammersmith, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Smile" (2006)
Lily Allen wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter