Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Wayne > Lil Wayne Wallpaper

Lil Wayne Wallpaper

Lil Wayne

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dwayne Michael Carter, Jr.

Birth Date :

September 27, 1982

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Tha Block Is Hot" (1999)
Lil Wayne wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter