Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Wayne > Lil Wayne Fan Sites

Lil Wayne Fan Sites

Lil Wayne

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dwayne Michael Carter, Jr.

Birth Date :

September 27, 1982

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Tha Block Is Hot" (1999)

The following Lil Wayne fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lil-wayne/196757
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lil-wayne.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/lil_wayne/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/lil_wayne/
Lil Wayne - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lil_wayne
Lil Wayne at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/lil_wayne
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil Wayne Pictures


SXSW - 2014 MtvU Woodie Awards - Performances
Drake vs Lil Wayne Battle Concert
Drake vs Lil Wayne Battle Concert
Lil Wayne Performing in Concert
SXSW - 2014 MtvU Woodie Awards - Performances
Drake vs Lil Wayne Battle Concert
Lil Wayne Performing in Concert
Summer Jam 2014
Summer Jam 2014