Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Scrappy > Lil Scrappy Profile

Lil Scrappy Profile

Lil Scrappy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Darryl Kevin Richardson II

Birth Date :

January 20, 1984

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Lil Scrappy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Lil Scrappy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Darryl Kevin Richardson II

Birth Date

January 20, 1984

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Nationality

American

Lil Scrappy Family


Relation

Bambi

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil Scrappy Pictures


U.S. Performing Rights Organization BMI Presents Its 11th Annual Unsigned Urban Showcase
U.S. Performing Rights Organization BMI Presents Its 11th Annual Unsigned Urban Showcase
2006 BET Awards
World Premiere of Get Rich or Die Tryin' - Red Carpet
World Premiere of Get Rich or Die Tryin' - Red Carpet