Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Scrappy > Lil Scrappy Discography

Lil Scrappy Discography

Lil Scrappy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Darryl Kevin Richardson II

Birth Date :

January 20, 1984

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA
The Grustle
Release year : 2012
Label : Bonzi
Genre : Rap
Full Metal Jacket 2
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
The Merlo Jonez EP
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Tha Merlo Jonez [EP]
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Prince of the South 2
Release year : 2010
Label : Real-Talk Tv/Select-O
Genre : Rap
The Grustle
Release year : 2009
Label : Disturbing Tha Peace/Def Jam/G'$ Up/Reprise
Genre : Rap
Silence and Secrecy: Black Rag Gang
Release year : 2009
Label : Good Hands/ G$'s Up
Genre : Rap
Prince of the South
Release year : 2008
Label : Real Talk
Genre : Rap
Bred 2 Die Born 2 Live
Release year : 2006
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rap
The King of Crunk & BME Recordings Present: Lil Scrappy
Release year : 2004
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter