Home > Celebrity > L > Lil' Romeo > Lil' Romeo Fan Sites

Lil' Romeo Fan Sites

Lil' Romeo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Percy Romeo Miller Jr.

Birth Date :

August 19, 1989

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Gametime" (2002)

The following Lil' Romeo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lil-romeo.htm
Lil' Romeo - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lil__romeo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil' Romeo Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
The Diversity Awards 2007
BET Awards 2011
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals