Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Rob > Lil Rob Fan Sites

Lil Rob Fan Sites

Lil Rob

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Roberto Flores

Birth Date :

Sept 1975

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Crazy Life" (1997)

The following Lil Rob fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lil-rob.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter