Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Mama > Lil Mama Wallpaper

Lil Mama Wallpaper

Lil Mama

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Niatia Jessica Kirkland

Birth Date :

October 04, 1989

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Lip Gloss" (2007)
Lil Mama wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter