Home > Celebrity > L > Lil' Kim > Lil' Kim Fan Sites

Lil' Kim Fan Sites

Lil' Kim

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Kimberly Denise Jones

Birth Date :

July 11, 1975

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Hard Core" (1996)

The following Lil' Kim fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lil-kim/198393
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/54_lil_kim.html
Hollyscoop,com
www.hollyscoop.com/lil-kim/107.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lil-kim.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/lil_kim/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/lil_kim/
Lil' Kim - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lil__kim
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil' Kim Pictures


WE TV's Premiere of Braxton Family Values
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Lil' Kim Visits Millions Of Milkshakes
WE TV's Premiere of Braxton Family Values
The 2009 MTV European Music Awards (EMAs)
The 2009 MTV European Music Awards (EMAs)
Lil Kim and Amanda Lepore Perform Together at Club 57
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals