Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Boosie > Lil Boosie Profile

Lil Boosie Profile

Lil Boosie

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Torrence Hatch

Birth Date :

November 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Lil Boosie Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Lil Boosie Personal Fact


Birth Name

Torrence Hatch

Birth Date

November 14, 1983

Birth Place

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil Boosie Pictures


2014 BET Hip Hop Awards Presented by Sprite - Arrivals