Home > Celebrity > L > Lil B > Lil B Fan Sites

Lil B Fan Sites

Lil B

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Brandon McCartney

Birth Date :

August 17, 1989

Birth Place :

California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "I'm Gay (I'm Happy)" (2011)

No Lil B fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter