Home > Celebrity > L > LIGHTS > LIGHTS Fan Sites

LIGHTS Fan Sites

LIGHTS

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Valerie Anne Poxleitner

Birth Date :

April 11, 1987

Birth Place :

Timmins, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Drive My Soul" (2008)

No LIGHTS fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LIGHTS Pictures


2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
2009 Juno Awards - Press Room
2009 Juno Awards - Press Room
2012 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals