Home > Celebrity > L > Liam Neeson > Liam Neeson Fan Sites

Liam Neeson Fan Sites

Liam Neeson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William John Neeson

Birth Date :

June 07, 1952

Birth Place :

Ballymena, Co. Antrim, UK

Claim to fame :

As Oskar Schindler in "Schindler's List" (1993)

The following Liam Neeson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/liam-neeson/162071
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/liam_neeson
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/liam-neeson.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/liam_neeson/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/N/neeson_liam/index.shtml
Liam Neeson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/liam_neeson
Liam Neeson at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/liam_neeson
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/471/liam-neeson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Liam Neeson Pictures


The 96 Hours - Taken 2 Germany Premiere
The 50th Anniversary of The Late Late Show
The 96 Hours - Taken 2 Germany Premiere
Battleship Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Universal Pictures and Studiocanal's Non-Stop
The 50th Anniversary of The Late Late Show
UK Premiere of Wrath of the Titans
Battleship Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Universal Pictures and Studiocanal's Non-Stop