Home > Celebrity > L > Levi Johnston > Levi Johnston Fan Sites

Levi Johnston Fan Sites

Levi Johnston

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actor

Birth Name :

Levi Keith Johnston

Birth Date :

May 03, 1990

Birth Place :

Wasilla, Alaska, USA

Claim to fame :

As Him Self in TV commercial "Wonderful Pistachios" (2009)

The following Levi Johnston fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/levi-johnston/298896
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Levi Johnston Pictures


Levi Johnston Promotes His Book Deer in The Headlights: My Life in Sarah Palin's Crosshairs
US Weekly's Hot Hollywood 2009 Party
Levi Johnston Celebrates 21st Birthday
US Weekly's Hot Hollywood 2009 Party
The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
Levi Johnston Celebrates 21st Birthday
US Weekly's Hot Hollywood 2009 Party
Levi Johnston Leaving His Manhattan Hotel En Route to Portofino Sun Tanning Salon
US Weekly's Hot Hollywood 2009 Party