Home > Celebrity > L > Leslie Bibb > Leslie Bibb Filmography

Leslie Bibb Filmography

Leslie Bibb

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Leslie Louise Bibb

Birth Date :

November 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Bismarck, North Dakota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brooke McQueen in TV series "Popular" (1999-2001)
Guidance InfoGuidance (2015)
stars as Sarah


Salem Rogers (2015)


Don Verdean InfoDon Verdean (2015)
stars as Joylinda Lazarus


The Following InfoThe Following (2014) - TV
stars as Jana Murphy


7500 Info7500 (2014)
stars as Laura Baxter


Take Care InfoTake Care (2014)
stars as Frannie


No Good Deed InfoNo Good Deed (2014)
stars as Meg


Love Is Relative (2014) - TM
stars as Rose


About a Boy InfoAbout a Boy (2014) - TV
stars as Dakota


Hell Baby InfoHell Baby (2013)
stars as Vanessa


Movie 43 InfoMovie 43 (2013)
stars as Wonder Woman


Burning Love (2013) - TV
stars as Bevarly


GCB InfoGCB (2012) - TV aka "Good Christian Belles"
stars as Amanda Vaughn


Meeting Evil InfoMeeting Evil (2012)
stars as Joanie


A Good Old Fashioned Orgy InfoA Good Old Fashioned Orgy (2011)
stars as Kelly


Zookeeper InfoZookeeper (2011)
stars as Stephanie


Miss Nobody InfoMiss Nobody (2010)
stars as Sarah Jane McKinney


Confessions of a Shopaholic InfoConfessions of a Shopaholic (2009)
stars as Alicia Billington


Law Abiding Citizen InfoLaw Abiding Citizen (2009)
stars as Sarah Lowell


Trick 'r Treat InfoTrick 'r Treat (2009) Trick or Treat
stars as Emma


Iron Man InfoIron Man (2008)
stars as Christine Everhart


The Midnight Meat Train InfoThe Midnight Meat Train (2008) aka Clive Barker's Midnight Meat Train
stars as Maya


Sex and Death 101 InfoSex and Death 101 (2008)
stars as Miranda


Atlanta (2007) - TM
stars as Jessica


Wristcutters: A Love Story InfoWristcutters: A Love Story (2006) aka Pizzeria Kamikaze (International: English title)
stars as Desiree


Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby InfoTalladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby (2006)
stars as Carley Bobby


Crossing Jordan (2005) - TV
stars as Detective Tallulah 'Lu' Simmons


Capital City (2004) - TM
stars as Paige Armstrong


Line of Fire (2003) - TV
stars as Paige Van Doren


See Spot Run (2001)
stars as Stephanie


This Space Between Us (2000)
stars as Summer


The Young Unknowns (2000)
stars as Cassandra


The Skulls (2000) aka Clan des Skulls, Le (Canada: French title)
stars as Chloe Whitfield


Popular (1999) - TV
stars as Brooke McQueen


Touch Me (1997)
stars as Fawn


Private Parts (1997) aka Howard Stern's Private Parts
stars as NBC Tour Guide


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jennifer Lopez
2014 People Magazine Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Dec 18, 2014
Vince Vaughn
True Detective Filming
Dec 18, 2014
Chloe Moretz
Chloe Moretz Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Dec 17, 2014
Keith Nale, Jaclyn Schultz, Natalie Anderson, Missy Payne, Baylor Wilson
Survivor San Juan del Sur Blood vs Water Finale Reunion
Dec 17, 2014
Sinead O'Connor
Sinead O'Connor in Concert
Dec 16, 2014
Ellie Goulding
Ellie Goulding in Concert for Streets of London - Charity Gig
Dec 16, 2014
Daniel Craig, Sam Mendes
Filming of James Bond Movie Spectre
Dec 16, 2014