Home > Celebrity > L > Leslie Bibb > Leslie Bibb Fan Sites

Leslie Bibb Fan Sites

Leslie Bibb

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Leslie Louise Bibb

Birth Date :

November 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Bismarck, North Dakota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brooke McQueen in TV series "Popular" (1999-2001)

The following Leslie Bibb fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/leslie-bibb/161933
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/leslie_bibb
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/leslie-bibb.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/leslie_bibb/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/leslie_bibb/
Leslie Bibb - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/leslie_bibb
Leslie Bibb at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/leslie_bibb
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/591/leslie-bibb.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Leslie Bibb Pictures


The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
Seven Psychopaths Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - 13th Annual Warner Bros. and InStyle After Party
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Seven Psychopaths Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards