Home > Celebrity > L > Leslie Bibb > Leslie Bibb Awards

Leslie Bibb Awards

Leslie Bibb

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Leslie Louise Bibb

Birth Date :

November 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Bismarck, North Dakota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brooke McQueen in TV series "Popular" (1999-2001)

Teen Choice Awards


2000

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category TV - Choice Actress for Popular (1999) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Leslie Bibb Pictures


2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Seven Psychopaths Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Seven Psychopaths Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - 13th Annual Warner Bros. and InStyle After Party
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals