Home > Celebrity > L > Leonard Nimoy > Leonard Nimoy Fan Sites

Leonard Nimoy Fan Sites

Leonard Nimoy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director, singer

Birth Name :

Leonard Simon Nimoy

Birth Date :

March 26, 1931

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mr. Spock in TV Series "Star Trek" (1966-1969)

The following Leonard Nimoy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/leonard-nimoy/161833
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/leonard_nimoy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Leonard Nimoy Pictures


Leonard Nimoy Promotes The Star Trek Franchise at The 2008 Licensing International Expo
35th Annual Saturn Awards - Press Room
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Star Trek' - Arrivals
2009 Comic Con International - Day 3
"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Leonard Nimoy Promotes The Star Trek Franchise at The 2008 Licensing International Expo
Leonard Nimoy Promotes The Star Trek Franchise at The 2008 Licensing International Expo
35th Annual Saturn Awards - Arrivals
"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals