Home > Celebrity > L > Leonard Cohen > Leonard Cohen Fan Sites

Leonard Cohen Fan Sites

Leonard Cohen

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, poet, novelist

Birth Name :

Leonard Norman Cohen

Birth Date :

September 21, 1934

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Songs of Leonard Cohen" (1967)

The following Leonard Cohen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/leonard-cohen/252442
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/leonard_cohen
Who is Leonard Cohen dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/leonard-cohen.htm
Leonard Cohen - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/leonard_cohen
Leonard Cohen at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/leonard_cohen
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Leonard Cohen Pictures


Leonard Cohen Performing
Leonard Cohen Performs for A Live Audience
Leonard Cohen Performs for A Live Audience
Leonard Cohen Performing
Leonard Cohen Performing
Leonard Cohen Performing
Leonard Cohen Performing
Leonard Cohen Performs for A Live Audience
Leonard Cohen Performs for A Live Audience