Home > Celebrity > L > Leona Lewis > Leona Lewis Filmography

Leona Lewis Filmography

Leona Lewis

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Leona Louise Lewis

Birth Date :

April 03, 1985

Birth Place :

Islington, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

"The X Factor" 3rd series winner
Walking on Sunshine InfoWalking on Sunshine (2014) aka "Holiday!"
stars as Elena


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
Yvette Nicole Brown
The 41st Annual Saturn Awards - Arrivals
Jun 25, 2015