Home > Celebrity > L > Lenka > Lenka Profile

Lenka Profile

Lenka

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, actress

Birth Name :

Lenka Kripac

Birth Date :

1978

Birth Place :

New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "The Show" (2008)

Lenka Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer, actress

Popular for

Single "The Show" (2008)

Lenka Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lenka Kripac

Birth Date

1978

Birth Place

New South Wales, Australia

Nationality

Australian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter