Home > Celebrity > L > Lenka > Lenka Fan Sites

Lenka Fan Sites

Lenka

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, actress

Birth Name :

Lenka Kripac

Birth Date :

1978

Birth Place :

New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "The Show" (2008)

No Lenka fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter