Home > Celebrity > L > Lenka > Lenka Discography

Lenka Discography

Lenka

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, actress

Birth Name :

Lenka Kripac

Birth Date :

1978

Birth Place :

New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "The Show" (2008)
Shadows
Release year : 2013
Label : Skipalong
Genre : Pop
Two
Release year : 2011
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
Lenka
Release year : 2008
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter