Home > Celebrity > L > Lene Nystrom > Lene Nystrom Discography

Lene Nystrom Discography

Lene Nystrom

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Lene Grawford Nystrom

Birth Date :

October 02, 1973

Birth Place :

Tonsberg, Norway

Claim to fame :

Former lead vocalist of pop-dance group Aqua
Play With Me
Release year : 2003
Label : Polygram International
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter