Home > Celebrity > L > Lemar > Lemar Fan Sites

Lemar Fan Sites

Lemar

Profile


Famous as :

Soul/R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Lemar Obika

Birth Date :

April 04, 1978

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Dance (With U)" (2003)

No Lemar fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lemar Pictures


The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man
A Special Screening of The Film 'Runaway'
The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man
Lemar outside the ITV studios
'Clash of the Titans' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The 2012 MOBO Awards Nominations Announcement - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man
The 2012 MOBO Awards Nominations Announcement - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man