Home > Celebrity > L > Lela Rochon > Lela Rochon Fan Sites

Lela Rochon Fan Sites

Lela Rochon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lela Rochon Staples

Birth Date :

April 17, 1964

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Robin Stokes in "Waiting to Exhale" (1995)

The following Lela Rochon fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lela-rochon/161680
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lela_rochon
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lela-rochon.htm
Lela Rochon - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lela_rochon
Lela Rochon at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/lela_rochon
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/810/lela-rochon.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lela Rochon Pictures


The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Book Of Eli' - Arrivals
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 4
New York Premiere of 'Brooklyn's Finest'
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen