Home > Celebrity > L > Leighton Meester > Leighton Meester Discography

Leighton Meester Discography

Leighton Meester

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Leighton Marissa Claire Meester

Birth Date :

April 09, 1986

Birth Place :

Marco Island, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Blair Waldorf in "Gossip Girl" (2007-2012) (TV)
Heartstrings
Release year : 2014
Label : Hotly Wanting
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter