Home > Celebrity > L > Leif Garrett > Leif Garrett Fan Sites

Leif Garrett Fan Sites

Leif Garrett

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Leif Per Nervik

Birth Date :

November 08, 1961

Birth Place :

Hollywood, California

The following Leif Garrett fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/leif-garrett/161648
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/leif_garrett
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/leif-garrett.htm
Leif Garrett - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/leif_garrett
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Leif Garrett Pictures


Premiere of 'Made In Brooklyn'
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
Leif Garrett at Rockefeller Plaza for an appearance on NBC's 'The Today Show'
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"