Home > Celebrity > L > Leelee Sobieski > Leelee Sobieski Fan Sites

Leelee Sobieski Fan Sites

Leelee Sobieski

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Birth Date :

June 10, 1983

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sarah Hotchner in "Deep Impact" (1998)

The following Leelee Sobieski fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/leelee-sobieski/161642
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/121_leelee_sobieski.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/leelee_sobieski
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/leelee-sobieski.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/leelee_sobieski/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/leelee_sobieski/
Leelee Sobieski - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/leelee_sobieski
Leelee Sobieski at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/leelee_sobieski
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/292/leelee-sobieski.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Leelee Sobieski Pictures


35th Annual AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Al Pacino
14th Annual Gen Art Film Festival - "Finding Bliss" Premiere - Arrivals
32nd AFI Life Achievement Award A Tribute to Meryl Streep
Alexander McQueen: Savage Beauty Costume Institute Gala
The New York Premiere of The Iron Lady
The New York Premiere of The Iron Lady
New York Premiere of The Monuments Men - Inside Arrivals
14th Annual Gen Art Film Festival - "Finding Bliss" Premiere - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Monuments Men - Inside Arrivals