Home > Celebrity > L > Leeann Tweeden > Leeann Tweeden Profile

Leeann Tweeden Profile

Leeann Tweeden

Profile


Famous as :

Model and television personality

Birth Name :

Leeann Velez Tweeden

Birth Date :

June 13, 1973

Birth Place :

Manassas, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of "Venus International Model Search" (1992)

Leeann Tweeden Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model and television personality

Popular for

Winner of "Venus International Model Search" (1992)

Leeann Tweeden Personal Fact


Birth Name

Leeann Velez Tweeden

Birth Date

June 13, 1973

Birth Place

Manassas, Virginia, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Graduated from Osbourn Park Senior High in 1991

Leeann Tweeden Family


Brother

Billy (older)

Relation

Ben Bostrom (road racer), Shane Dorian (surfer), Josh Beckett

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter