Home > Celebrity > L > Lee Pace > Lee Pace Fan Sites

Lee Pace Fan Sites

Lee Pace

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lee Grinner Pace

Birth Date :

March 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Chickasha, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Calpernia Addams/Scottie in "Soldier's Girl" (2003) (TV Movie)

The following Lee Pace fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lee-pace/195836
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lee_pace
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lee Pace Pictures


Comic-Con International 2013 - Marvel - Photocall
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies World Premiere - Arrivals
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Comic-Con International 2013 - Guardians of the Galaxy - Press Conference
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Anonymous Screening
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy