Home > Celebrity > L > Leah Pipes > Leah Pipes Profile

Leah Pipes Profile

Leah Pipes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Leah Marie Pipes

Birth Date :

August 12, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Katie in "Life Is Wild" (2007 - 2008) (TV)

Leah Pipes Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Katie in "Life Is Wild" (2007 - 2008) (TV)

Leah Pipes Personal Fact


Birth Name

Leah Marie Pipes

Birth Date

August 12, 1988

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 6.5

Nationality

American

Leah Pipes Family


Spouse

A.J. Trauth (actor/musician, since 6-Dec-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Leah Pipes Pictures


The Hollywood Foreign Press Association and InStyle Celebrate The 2015 Golden Globe Award Season
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row
Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row
CW, CBS and Showtime's 2013 Summer TCA Party - Arrivals
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Red Carpet
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Red Carpet
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association and InStyle Celebrate The 2015 Golden Globe Award Season