Home > Celebrity > L > Lea Thompson > Lea Thompson Fan Sites

Lea Thompson Fan Sites

Lea Thompson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lea Katherine Thompson

Birth Date :

May 31, 1961

Birth Place :

Rochester, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caroline Duffy in TV series "Caroline in the City" (1995 - 2000)

The following Lea Thompson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lea-thompson/161543
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lea_thompson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lea Thompson Pictures


Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals
HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy