Home > Celebrity > L > Laurie Holden > Laurie Holden Fan Sites

Laurie Holden Fan Sites

Laurie Holden

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Heather Laurie Holden

Birth Date :

December 17, 1972

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Marita Covarrubias in "The X Files" (1993) (TV)

The following Laurie Holden fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/laurie-holden/161462
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/laurie_holden
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Laurie Holden Pictures


The Premiere of AMC's The Walking Dead 2nd Season
Screening of The Shield - Arrivals
62nd Annual ACE Eddie Awards
62nd Annual ACE Eddie Awards
62nd Annual ACE Eddie Awards
62nd Annual ACE Eddie Awards
New Dreams Charity Dinner in Aid of The Somaly Mam Foundation - Arrivals
Screening of The Shield - Arrivals
L.A. Premiere of Dumb and Dumber To - Red Carpet Arrivals