Home > Celebrity > L > Lauren German > Lauren German Fan Sites

Lauren German Fan Sites

Lauren German

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lauren Christine German

Birth Date :

November 29, 1978

Birth Place :

Huntington Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Belinda in "A Walk to Remember" (2002)

The following Lauren German fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lauren-german/193702
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lauren_german
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lauren German Pictures


NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour