Home > Celebrity > L > Lauren Ambrose > Lauren Ambrose Fan Sites

Lauren Ambrose Fan Sites

Lauren Ambrose

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lauren Anne D'Ambruoso

Birth Date :

February 20, 1978

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Claire Fisher in TV series "Six Feet Under" (2001)

The following Lauren Ambrose fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lauren-ambrose/161409
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lauren_ambrose
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lauren Ambrose Pictures


27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals