Home > Celebrity > L > Laura Vandervoort > Laura Vandervoort Fan Sites

Laura Vandervoort Fan Sites

Laura Vandervoort

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Laura Dianne Vandervoort

Birth Date :

September 22, 1984

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Sadie Harrison in TV series "Instant Star" (2004-2008)

The following Laura Vandervoort fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/laura-vandervoort/193701
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/laura_vandervoort
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Laura Vandervoort Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals
Resident Evil: Retribution Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen - Arrivals
Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen - Arrivals
Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen - Arrivals
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen - Arrivals
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals