Home > Celebrity > L > Laura San Giacomo > Laura San Giacomo Fan Sites

Laura San Giacomo Fan Sites

Laura San Giacomo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Laura A. San Giacomo

Birth Date :

November 14, 1962

Birth Place :

Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cynthia Patrice Bishop in "Sex, Lies, and Videotape" (1989)

The following Laura San Giacomo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/laura-san-giacomo/161390
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_300/327_laura_san_giacomo.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/laura_san_giacomo
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/laura-san-giacomo.htm
Laura San Giacomo - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/laura_san_giacomo
Laura San Giacomo at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/laura_san_giacomo
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3156/laura-san-giacomo.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Laura San Giacomo Pictures


The 23rd Annual GLAAD Media Awards