Home > Celebrity > L > Laura San Giacomo

Laura San Giacomo

Laura San Giacomo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Laura A. San Giacomo

Birth Date :

November 14, 1962

Birth Place :

Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Cameron Dye (actor, 1990 - 1998), Matt Adler (actor, since 2000)

Claim to fame :

As Cynthia Patrice Bishop in "Sex, Lies, and Videotape" (1989)

Picture Gallery


Laura San Giacomo in The 23rd Annual GLAAD Media Awards - laura-san-giacomo-23rd-annual-glaad-media-awards-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter