Home > Celebrity > L > Laura Prepon > Laura Prepon Profile

Laura Prepon Profile

Laura Prepon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Laura H. Prepon

Birth Date :

March 07, 1980

Birth Place :

Watchung, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Donna Pinciotti in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998)

Laura Prepon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Donna Pinciotti in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998)

Laura Prepon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Laura H. Prepon

Birth Date

March 07, 1980

Birth Place

Watchung, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Education

  • Attended Watchung Hills Regional High School
  • Studied at the Total Theater Lab in New York City

Laura Prepon Family


Father

Michael (d. 1994)

Mother

Marjorie

Brother

Brad (older)

Sister

Danielle, Jocelyn, Stephanie (older)

Relation

Christopher Masterson

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Laura Prepon Pictures


2014 PaleyFest - Orange Is the New Black
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
Entertainment Weekly's Celebration Honoring The 2015 SAG Awards Nominees - Red Carpet
Entertainment Weekly's Celebration Honoring The 2015 SAG Awards Nominees - Red Carpet
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
2015 Weinstein Company and Netflix Golden Globes After Party
2015 Weinstein Company and Netflix Golden Globes After Party
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2014 PaleyFest - Orange Is the New Black