Home > Celebrity > L > Laura Marling > Laura Marling Fan Sites

Laura Marling Fan Sites

Laura Marling

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Laura Beatrice Marling

Birth Date :

February 01, 1990

Birth Place :

Eversley, Hampshire, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Alas, I Cannot Swim" (2008)

No Laura Marling fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Laura Marling Pictures


Crossing Border Festival - Day 1
Laura Marling Performing Live at Liverpool Anglican Cathedral
Laura Marling Performing at The Camera Club
Crossing Border Festival - Day 1
Laura Marling Performing at The Camera Club
Crossing Border Festival - Day 1
Crossing Border Festival - Day 1
Laura Marling Performing Live at Liverpool Anglican Cathedral
Laura Marling Performing Live at Liverpool Anglican Cathedral