Home > Celebrity > L > Laura Marling > Laura Marling Discography

Laura Marling Discography

Laura Marling

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Laura Beatrice Marling

Birth Date :

February 01, 1990

Birth Place :

Eversley, Hampshire, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Alas, I Cannot Swim" (2008)
Short Movie
Release year : 2015
Label : Ribbon Music
Genre : Folk
Once I Was an Eagle
Release year : 2013
Label : Ribbon
Genre : Folk
A Creature I Don't Know
Release year : 2011
Label : Alternative Distribution Alliance
Genre : Folk
I Speak Because I Can
Release year : 2010
Label : Virgin
Genre : Folk
Alas I Cannot Swim
Release year : 2008
Label : Virgin
Genre : Folk
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter