Home > Celebrity > L > Laura Marano > Laura Marano Profile

Laura Marano Profile

Laura Marano

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Laura Marie Marano

Birth Date :

November 29, 1995

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ally Dawson in "Austin & Ally" (TV)

Laura Marano Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Ally Dawson in "Austin & Ally" (TV)

Laura Marano Personal Fact


Birth Name

Laura Marie Marano

Birth Date

November 29, 1995

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Laura Marano Family


Sister

Vanessa Marano (actress, b. 31-Oct-92)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Laura Marano Pictures


Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals
23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 2015 MTV Movie Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 2015 MTV Movie Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals