Home > Celebrity > L > Laura Innes > Laura Innes Fan Sites

Laura Innes Fan Sites

Laura Innes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, director

Birth Name :

Laura Elizabeth Innes

Birth Date :

August 16, 1957

Birth Place :

Pontiac, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Kerry Weaver in TV Seris "ER" (1995-2009)

The following Laura Innes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/laura-innes/190389
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/laura_innes
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/I/innes_laura/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Laura Innes Pictures


'ER' Finale Party - Arrivals