Home > Celebrity > L > Laura Harring > Laura Harring Fan Sites

Laura Harring Fan Sites

Laura Harring

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Laura Elena Martinez Herring

Birth Date :

March 03, 1964

Birth Place :

Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Rita in "Mulholland Drive" (2001)

The following Laura Harring fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/laura-harring/161365
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/laura_harring
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Laura Harring Pictures


The World Premiere of 'Little Fockers'
"Leap Year" New York Premiere - Arrivals
The World Premiere of 'Little Fockers'