Home > Celebrity > L > Laura Haddock > Laura Haddock Filmography

Laura Haddock Filmography

Laura Haddock

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Laura Jane Haddock

Birth Date :

November 28, 1985

Birth Place :

Enfield, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Alison in "The Inbetweeners Movie" (2011)
Da Vinci's Demons InfoDa Vinci's Demons (2013) - TV
stars as Lucrezia Donati


Missing InfoMissing (2012) - TV
stars as Susan Grantham


Storage 24 InfoStorage 24 (2012)
stars as Nikki


House Cocktail (2012)
stars as The Beautiful


Upstairs Downstairs (2012) - TV
stars as Beryl Ballard


Rage of the Yeti (2011) - TM
stars as Ashley


Strike Back InfoStrike Back (2011) - TV
stars as Dr. Clare Somersby


The Inbetweeners Movie (2011)
stars as Alison


Captain America: The First Avenger InfoCaptain America: The First Avenger (2011)
stars as Autograph Seeker


How Not to Live Your Life (2009) - TV
stars as Samantha


Monday Monday (2009) - TV
stars as Natasha


The Palace (2008) - TV
stars as Lady Arabella Worthesley Wolsey


The Color of Magic (2008) - TM
stars as Bethan


Honest (2008) - TV
stars as Kacie Carter


Marple: A Pocket Full of Rye (2008) - TM
stars as Miss Grosvenor


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015